ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:18:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BSR FAST (90707)
ANDHERI to VASAI ROAD
ADH BSR FAST (90707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BSR FAST (90707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:16 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD16:57 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :