ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:58:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90708)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:12 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE17:20 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :