ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90709)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:21 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR17:20 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :