ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90710)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE17:03 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :