ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90711)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI16:46 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :