ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:59:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90712)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE17:12 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :