ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90713)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:46 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI16:54 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :