ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90715)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:47 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:48 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :