ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90716)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:44 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE17:07 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :