ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90717)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN16:19 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :