ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90719)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:50 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:50 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :