ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:28:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG S FAST (90720)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG S FAST (90720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG S FAST (90720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:23 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE17:17 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :