ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90725)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:56 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI16:49 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :