ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90726)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE17:39 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :