ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90727)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:59 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR17:19 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :