ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90728)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource16:17 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)8
5ADHANDHERI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
6BABANDRA JN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)27
7DDRDADAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)31
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)37
9GTRGRANT ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)38
10CYRCHARNI ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)39
11MELMARINE LINES17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)40
12CCGCHURCHGATE17:23 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :