ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:08:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PL VIRAR FAST (90729)
LOWER PAREL to VIRAR
PL VIRAR FAST (90729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PL VIRAR FAST (90729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLLOWER PARELSource16:14 (Day 1)0
2EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)1
3DDRDADAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)2
4BABANDRA JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)7
5ADHANDHERI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)14
6BVIBORIVALI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
7DICDAHISAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)29
8MIRAMIRA ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)32
9BYRBHAYANDAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)36
10NIGNAIGAON17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)40
11BSRVASAI ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)44
12NSPNALLA SOPARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
13VRVIRAR17:31 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :