ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90730)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:03 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR17:09 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :