ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90731)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:01 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI17:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :