ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP BA LOCAL (90736)
NALLA SOPARA to BANDRA JN
NSP BA LOCAL (90736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP BA LOCAL (90736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource16:08 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)21
8KILEKANDIVLI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)24
9MDDMALAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)26
10GMNGOREGAON16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)28
11JOSJOGESHWARI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)31
12ADHANDHERI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)33
13VLPVILLE PARLE17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)35
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)37
15KHARKHAR ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)38
16BABANDRA JN17:13 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :