ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90737)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :