ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:06:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90738)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:42 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE17:45 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :