ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90739)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:11 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI17:17 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :