ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90740)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:08 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE17:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :