ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90741)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:58 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR17:56 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :