ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90743)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR17:39 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :