ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 26-Oct-2016 02:26:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
MDD CCG FAST (90744)
MDD CCG FAST (90744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDD CCG FAST (90744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDDMALADSource16:52 (Day 1)0
2GMNGOREGAON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)2
3JOSJOGESHWARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
4ADHANDHERI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)8
5BABANDRA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)15
6DDRDADAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)19
7BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)25
8CCGCHURCHGATE17:35 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :