ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:56:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90745)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:22 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR18:00 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :