ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90746)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:04 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE17:51 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :