ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90747)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR17:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :