ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90749)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI17:23 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :