ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:45:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90750)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:50 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE17:54 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :