ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (90751)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (90751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (90751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:21 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR17:49 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :