ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90754)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:53 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE18:01 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :