ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:04:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90756)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE17:42 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :