ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90757)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)12
4JOSJOGESHWARI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)13
5GMNGOREGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)17
6MDDMALAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)19
7KILEKANDIVLI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)21
8BVIBORIVALI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)24
9DICDAHISAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)26
10MIRAMIRA ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)30
11BYRBHAYANDAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)33
12NIGNAIGAON17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)38
13BSRVASAI ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)42
14NSPNALLA SOPARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)46
15VRVIRAR18:04 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :