ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90759)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource16:43 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI17:36 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :