ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90760)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE18:04 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :