ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90761)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:16 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR18:15 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :