ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90764)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE17:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :