ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (90767)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (90767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (90767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:42 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR18:08 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :