ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (90769)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (90769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (90769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:42 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR18:11 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :