ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90773)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI17:49 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :