ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90776)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90776)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource17:11 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE18:19 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :