ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:23:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90777)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90777)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90777)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource17:18 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)37
16NSPNALLA SOPARA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)41
17VRVIRAR18:30 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :