ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90778)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90778)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90778)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:37 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:12 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :