ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90779)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90779)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90779)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI18:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :