ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90780)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90780)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90780)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource16:39 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR17:50 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :