ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90781)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR18:19 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :