ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:10:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90782)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:36 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE18:22 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :